This website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By continuing to use this site, you consent to the use of cookies on your device as described in our Cookie Policy.
Book Now
+52-9842063295 | Toll Free USA & CAN: 888-5194578

Privacy Policy

Privacy notice

In accordance with the provisions of the normative assumptions numbers 6, 15, 16 and 17 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties in connection with the relevant articles of the Regulations of the Federal Law on the Protection of Personal Data Possession of Individuals, Group Hotelero 7 from Playa del Carmen S.A.P.I. DE CV., makes you aware, in this act, the Personal Data and Personal Data Sensitive and information contained in this electronic or attached to the same message is considered secret or confidential , so its use, reproduction, dissemination or distribution permitted by the owner, either total or partial, is strictly prohibited. If this email in error is received, you must remove your computer such statement or any attachments, it must also refrain from making any reproduction, dissemination or distribution.

For more information about treatment and ARCO rights (access, rectification cancellation or opposition to their personal data and / or Sensitive Personal Data) that can assert, we invite you to visit our Full Privacy Notice via our website at the following address: www.hotellereve.com and look for the following Link: Privacy Notice and click on it.

Group Hotelero 7 from Playa del Carmen S.A.P.I. DE CV., reserves the right to make changes at any time or update this Privacy Notice.

Close